Lars Ljungberg

** AKA **

** LLJ **

Born: 1968

Lives: Huskvarna, Sweden

Occupation: Software developer

TPR B.O.D. Title: Script Director

I like trains in all forms, both models and prototype. I like switching and realistic traffic on modelrailroads or in Trainz. I like to watch heavy trains struggling up steep grades. I'm also interested in curling and plays in a club.

© Copyright 2006 TrainzProRoutes.org
All Rights Reserved.